2 Mar / Mon
9.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
10.00 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
3 Mar / Tue
9.30 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
4 Mar / Wed
9.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
9.30 / Gorizia, Italy

How Porcupines Ripen 5+

Peter Svetina / 40 min
LGM on tourCanceled
10.00 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
10.45 / Gorizia, Italy

How Porcupines Ripen 5+

Peter Svetina / 40 min
LGM on tourCanceled
5 Mar / Thu
9.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
6 Mar / Fri
9.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
11.00 / Izmir International Puppet Days, Turkey

Pinocchio 6+

Carlo Collodi / Matteo Spiazzi / 40 min
LGM on tour
LGM on tourCanceled
14.00 / Izmir International Puppet Days, Turkey

Pinocchio 6+

Carlo Collodi / Matteo Spiazzi / 40 min
LGM on tour
17.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
Open Ticket sale
7 Mar / Sat
10.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
Open Ticket sale
13.00 / Izmir International Puppet Days, Turkey

Pinocchio 6+

Carlo Collodi / Matteo Spiazzi / 40 min
LGM on tour
LGM on tour
LGM on tourCanceled
10 Mar / Tue
10.00 / Kulturni dom Veržej

Pavliha 3+

Pavel Polák based on Slovene folk tales / 35 min
LGM on tour
12 Mar / Thu
10.00 / Figurentheaterfestival, Wels, Austria

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
LGM on tour
14.30 / Figurentheaterfestival, Wels, Austria

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
LGM on tour
13 Mar / Fri
17.00 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
Mini Season TicketCanceled
14 Mar / Sat
10.00 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
Canceled
21 Mar / Sat
10.00 / Great hall

Hansel and Gretel 3+

PAVEL POLÁK BASED ON MOTIFS BY THE BROTHERS GRIMM / 40 min
Canceled