November 2019

2 Nov / Sat
10.00 / Small hall

How Porcupines Ripen 5+

Peter Svetina / 40 min
Open Ticket sale
4 Nov / Mon
9.00 / Small hall

How Porcupines Ripen 5+

Peter Svetina / 40 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

How Porcupines Ripen 5+

Peter Svetina / 40 min
For closed group
5 Nov / Tue
9.00 / Small hall

How Porcupines Ripen 5+

Peter Svetina / 40 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

How Porcupines Ripen 5+

Peter Svetina / 40 min
For closed group
6 Nov / Wed
9.00 / Small hall

How Porcupines Ripen 5+

Peter Svetina / 40 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

How Porcupines Ripen 5+

Peter Svetina / 40 min
For closed group
9 Nov / Sat
10.00 / Small hall

Kroki in prijatelji 2+

Sold outOpen
11.30 / Small hall

Kroki in prijatelji 2+

Sold outOpen
13 Nov / Wed
9.00 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
14 Nov / Thu
9.00 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
15 Nov / Fri
9.00 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
16 Nov / Sat
10.00 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
Sold outOpen
11.30 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
Sold outOpen
20 Nov / Wed
9.00 / Small hall

Cinderella 5+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 40 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

Cinderella 5+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 40 min
For closed group
18.00 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
Open
21 Nov / Thu
9.00 / Small hall

Cinderella 5+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 40 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

Cinderella 5+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 40 min
For closed group
18.00 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
PremiereOpen
22 Nov / Fri
17.00 / Small hall

Cinderella 5+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 40 min
Bigger Season TicketOpen
18.00 / Small hall

Cinderella 5+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 40 min
Bigger Season TicketOpen Ticket sale
23 Nov / Sat
10.00 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
Sold outOpen
11.30 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
Open Ticket sale
25 Nov / Mon
9.00 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
For closed group
26 Nov / Tue
9.00 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
For closed group
27 Nov / Wed
9.00 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
For closed group
28 Nov / Thu
9.00 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
For closed group
29 Nov / Fri
9.00 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Goldilocks and the Three Bears 3+

Based on folk tales / 35 min
For closed group
19.00 / Small hall

Biti Don Kihot 16+

Big Season TicketOpen Ticket sale
30 Nov / Sat
10.00 / Great hall

Brundagrrrrom!  

gostuje Gledališče Koper
Open Ticket sale