1 Apr / Mon
9.00 / Small hall

The Seamstress and the Scissors  3+

Dragotin Kette / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Seamstress and the Scissors  3+

Dragotin Kette / 35 min
For closed group
2 Apr / Tue
9.00 / Small hall

The Seamstress and the Scissors  3+

Dragotin Kette / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Seamstress and the Scissors  3+

Dragotin Kette / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Seamstress and the Scissors  3+

Dragotin Kette / 35 min
For closed group
5 Apr / Fri
17.00 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
Mini Season TicketFor closed group
18.00 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
Mini Season TicketFor closed group
6 Apr / Sat
10.00 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
Sold outOpen
11.30 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
Sold outOpen
8 Apr / Mon
9.00 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
9 Apr / Tue
9.00 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Wizard of Colours 3+

Arnold Lobel / Co-producer LOFT, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
11 Apr / Thu
9.00 / Great hall

Snow White 3+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Snow White 3+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 45 min
For closed group
12 Apr / Fri
9.00 / Great hall

Snow White 3+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Snow White 3+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 45 min
For closed group
13 Apr / Sat
10.00 / Great hall

Snow White 3+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 45 min
Open Ticket sale
15 Apr / Mon
9.00 / Great hall

Snow White 3+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Snow White 3+

Pavel Polák based on motifs by the Brothers Grimm / 45 min
For closed group
19 Apr / Fri
9.00 / Great hall

A Midsummer Night's Dream 12+

William Shakespeare / 75 min
Canceled
9.00 / Great hall

My Life 9+

Boštjan Gorenc Pižama / 55 MIN
For closed group
10.00 / Small hall

Dragica the Witch 3+

Metka Damjan, Aja Kobe and Svetlana Patafta based on motifs from the picture book by Marijana Jelić / Co-producer Theatre Puna kuća, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
11.00 / Great hall

My Life 9+

Boštjan Gorenc Pižama / 55 MIN
For closed group
20 Apr / Sat
10.00 / Small hall

Dragica the Witch 3+

Metka Damjan, Aja Kobe and Svetlana Patafta based on motifs from the picture book by Marijana Jelić / Co-producer Theatre Puna kuća, Zagreb / 35 min
Sold outOpen
11.30 / Small hall

Dragica the Witch 3+

Metka Damjan, Aja Kobe and Svetlana Patafta based on motifs from the picture book by Marijana Jelić / Co-producer Theatre Puna kuća, Zagreb / 35 min
Open Ticket sale
18.00 / Great hall

My Life 9+

Boštjan Gorenc Pižama / 55 MIN
Open Ticket sale
19.00 / Great hall

A Midsummer Night's Dream 12+

William Shakespeare / 75 min
Canceled
23 Apr / Tue
9.00 / Small hall

Dragica the Witch 3+

Metka Damjan, Aja Kobe and Svetlana Patafta based on motifs from the picture book by Marijana Jelić / Co-producer Theatre Puna kuća, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

Dragica the Witch 3+

Metka Damjan, Aja Kobe and Svetlana Patafta based on motifs from the picture book by Marijana Jelić / Co-producer Theatre Puna kuća, Zagreb / 35 min
For closed group
27 Apr / Sat
10.00 / Small hall

White Camel 5+

Nika Bezeljak based on a true story / 55 min
Open Ticket sale