October 2019

1 Oct / Tue
9.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
11.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
2 Oct / Wed
9.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
11.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
3 Oct / Thu
9.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
11.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
4 Oct / Fri
9.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
11.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
5 Oct / Sat
10.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
Sold outOpen
7 Oct / Mon
10.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
8 Oct / Tue
9.00 / Small hall

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
10.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
9 Oct / Wed
9.00 / Small hall

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
10.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
10 Oct / Thu
9.00 / Small hall

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
10.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
17.00 / Small hall

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
Open Ticket sale
11 Oct / Fri
10.30 / Small hall

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
17.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
Bigger Season TicketOpen Ticket sale
19.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
Big Season TicketSold outOpen
12 Oct / Sat
10.00 / Small hall

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
Sold outOpen
17.00 / Church

The Pirate and the Moon 3+

Based on motifs from the children's book by Dennis Haseley / 40 min
Open Ticket sale
17 Oct / Thu
17.00 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
Mini Season TicketSold outOpen
18 Oct / Fri
17.00 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
Mini Season TicketFor closed group
19 Oct / Sat
10.00 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
Sold outOpen
11.30 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
Sold outOpen
21 Oct / Mon
9.00 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group
22 Oct / Tue
9.00 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group
23 Oct / Wed
9.00 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group
24 Oct / Thu
9.00 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Small hall

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group