28 Oct / Thu
17.00 / Small hall

Kamishibai 4+

Malo pa papirnato gledališče

Open Ticket sale
29 Oct / Fri
19.00 / Great hall

BANKET  

Črna oda sedanjosti

Open Ticket sale
30 Oct / Sat
10.00 / Church

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
Open Ticket sale
19.00 / Great hall

BANKET  

Črna oda sedanjosti

Open Ticket sale
2 Nov / Tue
9.00 / Church

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Church

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
3 Nov / Wed
9.00 / Church

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Church

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
4 Nov / Thu
9.00 / Church

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Church

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
5 Nov / Fri
9.00 / Church

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Church

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
For closed group
17.00 / Church

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
Bigger Season TicketOpen Ticket sale
6 Nov / Sat
10.00 / Church

The Little Nail 4+

Lojze Kovačič / Co-producer House of Children and Art / 45 min
Open Ticket sale
9 Nov / Tue
9.00 / Great hall

Mister Star 2+

Ludvik Středa and Pavel Polák / Restaging of the performance from 1993
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Mister Star 2+

Ludvik Středa and Pavel Polák / Restaging of the performance from 1993
For closed group
10 Nov / Wed
9.00 / Great hall

Mister Star 2+

Ludvik Středa and Pavel Polák / Restaging of the performance from 1993
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Mister Star 2+

Ludvik Středa and Pavel Polák / Restaging of the performance from 1993
For closed group
11 Nov / Thu
9.00 / Great hall

Mister Star 2+

Ludvik Středa and Pavel Polák / Restaging of the performance from 1993
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Mister Star 2+

Ludvik Středa and Pavel Polák / Restaging of the performance from 1993
For closed group
12 Nov / Fri
10.30 / Great hall

Mister Star 2+

Ludvik Středa and Pavel Polák / Restaging of the performance from 1993
For closed group
17.00 / Great hall

Mister Star 2+

Ludvik Středa and Pavel Polák / Restaging of the performance from 1993
Mini Season TicketOpen Ticket sale
13 Nov / Sat
10.00 / Great hall

Mister Star 2+

Ludvik Středa and Pavel Polák / Restaging of the performance from 1993
Open Ticket sale
18 Nov / Thu
9.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
19 Nov / Fri
9.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
20 Nov / Sat
10.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
Open Ticket sale
22 Nov / Mon
9.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
23 Nov / Tue
9.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
24 Nov / Wed
9.00 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
10.30 / Great hall

Bat Kazimir 3+

Svetlana Makarovič / 35 min
For closed group
30 Nov / Tue
9.00 / Church

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group
10.30 / Church

The Boy Who Became a Hedgehog  3+

Based on Slovene Folk Tale / 45 min
For closed group

Repertoire is subject to change.